KONTAKT:

Email: JeronymJ@seznam.cz
logo1.gif
1. pá 29.07.2016 18:00 FK Dukla Praha
FK Teplice
-:-

1. so 30.07.2016 15:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

1. so 30.07.2016 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín
1.FK Příbram
-:-

1. so 30.07.2016 17:00 FK Jablonec
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

1. so 30.07.2016 20:15 AC Sparta Praha
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

1. ne 31.07.2016 16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

1. ne 31.07.2016 17:00 Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

1. ne 31.07.2016 19:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Slavia Praha
-:-



2. so 06.08.2016 17:00 1.FC Slovácko
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

2. so 06.08.2016 17:00 FC Hradec Králové
FK Jablonec
-:-

2. so 06.08.2016 17:00 MFK OKD Karviná
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

2. ne 07.08.2016 14:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

2. ne 07.08.2016 17:00 1.FK Příbram
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

2. ne 07.08.2016 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

2. ne 07.08.2016 19:00 FK Teplice
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

2. po 08.08.2016 18:00 SK Slavia Praha
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-



3. so 13.08.2016 - 1.FK Příbram
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

3. so 13.08.2016 - FC Fastav Zlín
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

3. so 13.08.2016 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

3. so 13.08.2016 - FK Mladá Boleslav
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

3. so 13.08.2016 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Teplice
-:-

3. so 13.08.2016 - FK Dukla Praha
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

3. so 13.08.2016 - FK Jablonec
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

3. so 13.08.2016 - Bohemians Praha 1905
AC Sparta Praha
-:-



4. so 20.08.2016 - FC Slovan Liberec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

4. so 20.08.2016 - SK Slavia Praha
1.FK Příbram
-:-

4. so 20.08.2016 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

4. so 20.08.2016 - AC Sparta Praha
FK Jablonec
-:-

4. so 20.08.2016 - 1.FC Slovácko
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

4. so 20.08.2016 - FC Hradec Králové
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

4. so 20.08.2016 - FK Teplice
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

4. so 20.08.2016 - MFK OKD Karviná
FK Dukla Praha
-:-



5. so 27.08.2016 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

5. so 27.08.2016 - 1.FK Příbram
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

5. so 27.08.2016 - FC Fastav Zlín
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

5. so 27.08.2016 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
FK Teplice
-:-

5. so 27.08.2016 - FK Mladá Boleslav
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

5. so 27.08.2016 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

5. so 27.08.2016 - FK Dukla Praha
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

5. so 27.08.2016 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FK Jablonec
-:-



6. so 10.09.2016 - FC Slovan Liberec
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

6. so 10.09.2016 - FK Jablonec
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

6. so 10.09.2016 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

6. so 10.09.2016 - AC Sparta Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

6. so 10.09.2016 - 1.FC Slovácko
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

6. so 10.09.2016 - FC Hradec Králové
1.FK Příbram
-:-

6. so 10.09.2016 - FK Teplice
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

6. so 10.09.2016 - MFK OKD Karviná
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-



7. so 17.09.2016 - SK Slavia Praha
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

7. so 17.09.2016 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

7. so 17.09.2016 - 1.FK Příbram
FK Teplice
-:-

7. so 17.09.2016 - FC Fastav Zlín
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

7. so 17.09.2016 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
FK Jablonec
-:-

7. so 17.09.2016 - FK Mladá Boleslav
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

7. so 17.09.2016 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

7. so 17.09.2016 - FK Dukla Praha
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-



8. so 24.09.2016 - FK Dukla Praha
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

8. so 24.09.2016 - FK Jablonec
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

8. so 24.09.2016 - Bohemians Praha 1905
1.FK Příbram
-:-

8. so 24.09.2016 - AC Sparta Praha
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

8. so 24.09.2016 - 1.FC Slovácko
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

8. so 24.09.2016 - FC Hradec Králové
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

8. so 24.09.2016 - FK Teplice
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

8. so 24.09.2016 - MFK OKD Karviná
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-



9. so 01.10.2016 - FC Slovan Liberec
FK Teplice
-:-

9. so 01.10.2016 - SK Slavia Praha
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

9. so 01.10.2016 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

9. so 01.10.2016 - 1.FK Příbram
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

9. so 01.10.2016 - FC Fastav Zlín
FK Jablonec
-:-

9. so 01.10.2016 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

9. so 01.10.2016 - FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

9. so 01.10.2016 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
AC Sparta Praha
-:-



10. so 15.10.2016 - FK Dukla Praha
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

10. so 15.10.2016 - FK Jablonec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

10. so 15.10.2016 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

10. so 15.10.2016 - AC Sparta Praha
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

10. so 15.10.2016 - 1.FC Slovácko
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

10. so 15.10.2016 - FC Hradec Králové
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

10. so 15.10.2016 - FK Teplice
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

10. so 15.10.2016 - MFK OKD Karviná
1.FK Příbram
-:-



11. so 22.10.2016 - FC Slovan Liberec
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

11. so 22.10.2016 - SK Slavia Praha
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

11. so 22.10.2016 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

11. so 22.10.2016 - 1.FK Příbram
FK Jablonec
-:-

11. so 22.10.2016 - FC Fastav Zlín
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

11. so 22.10.2016 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

11. so 22.10.2016 - FK Mladá Boleslav
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

11. so 22.10.2016 - MFK OKD Karviná
FK Teplice
-:-



12. so 29.10.2016 - FK Mladá Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

12. so 29.10.2016 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

12. so 29.10.2016 - FK Dukla Praha
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

12. so 29.10.2016 - FK Jablonec
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

12. so 29.10.2016 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

12. so 29.10.2016 - AC Sparta Praha
1.FK Příbram
-:-

12. so 29.10.2016 - 1.FC Slovácko
FK Teplice
-:-

12. so 29.10.2016 - FC Hradec Králové
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-



13. so 05.11.2016 - FC Slovan Liberec
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

13. so 05.11.2016 - SK Slavia Praha
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

13. so 05.11.2016 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FK Jablonec
-:-

13. so 05.11.2016 - 1.FK Příbram
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

13. so 05.11.2016 - FC Fastav Zlín
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

13. so 05.11.2016 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

13. so 05.11.2016 - FK Teplice
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

13. so 05.11.2016 - MFK OKD Karviná
1.FC Slovácko
-:-



14. so 19.11.2016 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

14. so 19.11.2016 - FK Mladá Boleslav
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

14. so 19.11.2016 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
1.FK Příbram
-:-

14. so 19.11.2016 - FK Dukla Praha
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

14. so 19.11.2016 - FK Jablonec
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

14. so 19.11.2016 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FK Teplice
-:-

14. so 19.11.2016 - AC Sparta Praha
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

14. so 19.11.2016 - 1.FC Slovácko
FC Hradec Králové
-:-



15. so 26.11.2016 - FC Slovan Liberec
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

15. so 26.11.2016 - SK Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

15. so 26.11.2016 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

15. so 26.11.2016 - 1.FK Příbram
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

15. so 26.11.2016 - FC Fastav Zlín
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

15. so 26.11.2016 - FC Hradec Králové
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

15. so 26.11.2016 - FK Teplice
FK Jablonec
-:-

15. so 26.11.2016 - MFK OKD Karviná
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-



16. so 03.12.2016 - FC Fastav Zlín
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

16. so 03.12.2016 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

16. so 03.12.2016 - FK Mladá Boleslav
1.FK Příbram
-:-

16. so 03.12.2016 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

16. so 03.12.2016 - FK Dukla Praha
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

16. so 03.12.2016 - FK Jablonec
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

16. so 03.12.2016 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

16. so 03.12.2016 - AC Sparta Praha
FK Teplice
-:-



17. so 18.02.2017 - FC Slovan Liberec
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

17. so 18.02.2017 - SK Slavia Praha
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

17. so 18.02.2017 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
1.FK Příbram
-:-

17. so 18.02.2017 - AC Sparta Praha
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

17. so 18.02.2017 - 1.FC Slovácko
FK Jablonec
-:-

17. so 18.02.2017 - FC Hradec Králové
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

17. so 18.02.2017 - FK Teplice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

17. so 18.02.2017 - MFK OKD Karviná
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-



18. so 25.02.2017 - 1.FK Příbram
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

18. so 25.02.2017 - FC Fastav Zlín
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

18. so 25.02.2017 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

18. so 25.02.2017 - FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Teplice
-:-

18. so 25.02.2017 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

18. so 25.02.2017 - FK Dukla Praha
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

18. so 25.02.2017 - FK Jablonec
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

18. so 25.02.2017 - Bohemians Praha 1905
1.FC Slovácko
-:-



19. so 04.03.2017 - FC Slovan Liberec
1.FK Příbram
-:-

19. so 04.03.2017 - SK Slavia Praha
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

19. so 04.03.2017 - FK Jablonec
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

19. so 04.03.2017 - AC Sparta Praha
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

19. so 04.03.2017 - 1.FC Slovácko
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

19. so 04.03.2017 - FC Hradec Králové
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

19. so 04.03.2017 - FK Teplice
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

19. so 04.03.2017 - MFK OKD Karviná
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-



20. so 11.03.2017 - SK Slavia Praha
FK Teplice
-:-

20. so 11.03.2017 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

20. so 11.03.2017 - 1.FK Příbram
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

20. so 11.03.2017 - FC Fastav Zlín
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

20. so 11.03.2017 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

20. so 11.03.2017 - FK Mladá Boleslav
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

20. so 11.03.2017 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

20. so 11.03.2017 - FK Dukla Praha
FK Jablonec
-:-



21. so 18.03.2017 - FC Slovan Liberec
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

21. so 18.03.2017 - FK Jablonec
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

21. so 18.03.2017 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

21. so 18.03.2017 - AC Sparta Praha
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

21. so 18.03.2017 - 1.FC Slovácko
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

21. so 18.03.2017 - FC Hradec Králové
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

21. so 18.03.2017 - FK Teplice
1.FK Příbram
-:-

21. so 18.03.2017 - MFK OKD Karviná
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-



22. so 01.04.2017 - FC Slovan Liberec
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

22. so 01.04.2017 - SK Slavia Praha
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

22. so 01.04.2017 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FK Teplice
-:-

22. so 01.04.2017 - 1.FK Příbram
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

22. so 01.04.2017 - FC Fastav Zlín
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

22. so 01.04.2017 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

22. so 01.04.2017 - FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Jablonec
-:-

22. so 01.04.2017 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Dukla Praha
-:-



23. so 08.04.2017 - FK Dukla Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

23. so 08.04.2017 - FK Jablonec
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

23. so 08.04.2017 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

23. so 08.04.2017 - AC Sparta Praha
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

23. so 08.04.2017 - 1.FC Slovácko
1.FK Příbram
-:-

23. so 08.04.2017 - FC Hradec Králové
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

23. so 08.04.2017 - FK Teplice
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

23. so 08.04.2017 - MFK OKD Karviná
SK Slavia Praha
-:-



24. so 15.04.2017 - FC Slovan Liberec
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

24. so 15.04.2017 - SK Slavia Praha
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

24. so 15.04.2017 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

24. so 15.04.2017 - 1.FK Příbram
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

24. so 15.04.2017 - FC Fastav Zlín
FK Teplice
-:-

24. so 15.04.2017 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

24. so 15.04.2017 - FK Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

24. so 15.04.2017 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Jablonec
-:-



25. so 22.04.2017 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

25. so 22.04.2017 - FK Dukla Praha
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

25. so 22.04.2017 - FK Jablonec
1.FK Příbram
-:-

25. so 22.04.2017 - Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

25. so 22.04.2017 - AC Sparta Praha
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

25. so 22.04.2017 - 1.FC Slovácko
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

25. so 22.04.2017 - FC Hradec Králové
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

25. so 22.04.2017 - FK Teplice
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-



26. so 29.04.2017 - FC Slovan Liberec
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

26. so 29.04.2017 - SK Slavia Praha
FK Jablonec
-:-

26. so 29.04.2017 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

26. so 29.04.2017 - 1.FK Příbram
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

26. so 29.04.2017 - FC Fastav Zlín
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

26. so 29.04.2017 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

26. so 29.04.2017 - FK Teplice
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

26. so 29.04.2017 - MFK OKD Karviná
FC Hradec Králové
-:-



27. so 06.05.2017 - FK Mladá Boleslav
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

27. so 06.05.2017 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

27. so 06.05.2017 - FK Dukla Praha
1.FK Příbram
-:-

27. so 06.05.2017 - FK Jablonec
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

27. so 06.05.2017 - Bohemians Praha 1905
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

27. so 06.05.2017 - AC Sparta Praha
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-

27. so 06.05.2017 - 1.FC Slovácko
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

27. so 06.05.2017 - FC Hradec Králové
FK Teplice
-:-



28. so 13.05.2017 - FC Slovan Liberec
FK Jablonec
-:-

28. so 13.05.2017 - SK Slavia Praha
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

28. so 13.05.2017 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-

28. so 13.05.2017 - 1.FK Příbram
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

28. so 13.05.2017 - FC Fastav Zlín
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

28. so 13.05.2017 - FC Hradec Králové
1.FC Slovácko
-:-

28. so 13.05.2017 - FK Teplice
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

28. so 13.05.2017 - MFK OKD Karviná
AC Sparta Praha
-:-



29. so 20.05.2017 - FC Vysočina Jihlava
1.FK Příbram
-:-

29. so 20.05.2017 - FK Mladá Boleslav
SK Slavia Praha
-:-

29. so 20.05.2017 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Viktoria Plzeň
-:-

29. so 20.05.2017 - FK Dukla Praha
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

29. so 20.05.2017 - FK Jablonec
FK Teplice
-:-

29. so 20.05.2017 - Bohemians Praha 1905
MFK OKD Karviná
-:-

29. so 20.05.2017 - AC Sparta Praha
FC Hradec Králové
-:-

29. so 20.05.2017 - 1.FC Slovácko
FC Slovan Liberec
-:-



30. so 27.05.2017 - SK Slavia Praha
FC Zbrojovka Brno
-:-

30. so 27.05.2017 - FC Viktoria Plzeň
FC Vysočina Jihlava
-:-

30. so 27.05.2017 - 1.FK Příbram
FC Fastav Zlín
-:-

30. so 27.05.2017 - 1.FC Slovácko
AC Sparta Praha
-:-

30. so 27.05.2017 - FC Hradec Králové
Bohemians Praha 1905
-:-

30. so 27.05.2017 - FK Teplice
FK Dukla Praha
-:-

30. so 27.05.2017 - MFK OKD Karviná
FK Jablonec
-:-

30. so 27.05.2017 - FC Slovan Liberec
FK Mladá Boleslav
-:-





Tyto stránky na systému Webgarden zhotovila RASgraf Klatovy http://radeksedlacek.mypage.cz
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one